ML PIXIE BELLE

Date of Birth:
2/6/2019
Description:
This is what we want all of our heifers to come out looking like! This baby is slick!
Nickname:
PB
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
MOSS LONGHORNS
Breeder:
MOSS LONGHORNS
View Additional Information on: Moss Longhorns